MAIN DRAW |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | James Hopper, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Alvaro Alonso-Sanche, Wabash | 1 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Corbin Ford , Covenant | 1 | 1 | | |
| Javier Suarez Balser, NORTH CE | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Luis Platas, Kenyon | 6 | 6 | | |
| Martin Cardestig, Millikin | 3 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Arthur Hermange , Augustana | 6 | 6 | | |
| Cameron Coates , Hope | 0 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Ansh Shah, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Joey Keal, Hanover | 0 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Ethan Carr , Allegheny | 6 | 6 | | |
| Elijah Schilthuis, Trine | 1 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Thomas Kallarkal, Kenyon | 6 | 7 | | |
| Jacob Burkett, Hope | 3 | 5 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Peter Fitzgerald , KALAMAZO | 7 | 6 | | |
| Clayton Maack, Millikin | 5 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Abhi Ramireddy, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Finley Buelte , DePauw | 2 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Travis Mistry, FRANCISC | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
| Nicolas Zumba, Hanover | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk, LAKE FOR | 6 | 2 | 1 | |
| Andres Sanchez, GREENVIL | 1 | 6 | 1 | Andres Sanchez won by retirement |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Quentin Essayie , Augustana | 2 | 2 | | |
| Drake Malcolm, Albion | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Jared Phillips , WASHU | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
| Ramon Vilarroig Mart, NORTH CE | 7 | 1 | 3 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Juan Segovia , Principia | 4 | 2 | | |
| Agustin Kalinowski, Hendrix | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Jack Bulger , DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Gabe Vidinas , KALAMAZO | 0 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Joe Patton, Wittenberg | 6 | 6 | | |
| Brett Gurzell, Albion | 2 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Jay Fortner , Capital | 3 | 3 | | |
| Ben Onufrock, Covenant | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Zachary Portnoy, DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Alex Pinkston, Webster | 2 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Thomas Partridge , DePauw | 6 | 6 | | |
| Adnan Alousi, KALAMAZO | 3 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Derek Hsieh, CHICAGO | 0 | 3 | | |
| Marcelo Aguilar, Ohio Wesleyan | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Cole Goodman, Trine | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
| Sarthak Sharma , Earlham | 3 | 7 | 2 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Ryan McCoy, Illinois Wesleyan | 2 | 1 | | |
| Anton Hedlund , Allegheny | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Leonardo Abreu, Capital | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ernesto Botero-Diaz, Principia | 1 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Grant Sarnowski, JOHN CAR | 1 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Ian Turnbull, Illinois Wesleyan | 6 | 6 | | |
| Trey Kernan, BALDWIN | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Emil Grantcharov, CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| George Ciuca, LAKE FOR | 3 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Brandon Wall, Otterbein | 7 | 3 | | |
| Logan Langovsky, JOHN CAR | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Rafael Rodriguez, GREENVIL | 6 | 1 | 1 | Rafael Rodriguez won by retirement |
| Rishil Kondapaneni, Kenyon | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | John Walentowicz, CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Matt McGee, BALDWIN | 1 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Nathan Peck, Earlham | 0 | 1 | | |
| Marc-Lennart Harms , DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Cole Shifferly, Wabash | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
| Saranpahon Siriwanic, Ohio Wesleyan | 7 | 1 | 2 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Phuc Huynh , WASHU | 7 | 6 | | |
| John Devito, Wittenberg | 5 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | James Hopper , CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Javier Suarez Balser, NORTH CE | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Luis Platas , Kenyon | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
| Arthur Hermange , Augustana | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Ansh Shah, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ethan Carr , Allegheny | 4 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Thomas Kallarakal, Kenyon | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
| Peter Fitzgerald , KALAMAZO | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Abhi Ramireddy, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Travis Mistry, FRANCISC | 3 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Andres Sanchez, GREENVIL | 6 | 6 | | |
| Quentin Essayie , Augustana | 4 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Jared Phillips , WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Agustin Kalinowski, Hendrix | 1 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Jack Bulger , DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Joe Patton, Wittenberg | 1 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Zachary Portnoy , DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ben Onufrock, Covenant | 3 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Derek Hsieh , CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Thomas Partridge , DePauw | 2 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Anton Hedlund , Allegheny | 6 | 6 | | |
| Cole Goodman, Trine | 1 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Leonardo Abreu, Capital | 3 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Emil Grantcharov , CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ian Turnbull, Illinois Wesleyan | 3 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Brandon Wall , Otterbein | 6 | 6 | | |
| Rafael Rodriguez, GREENVIL | 4 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | John Walentowicz, CHICAGO | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
| Marc-Lennart Harms , DENISON | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Cole Shifferly, Wabash | 1 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | James Hopper , CWRU | 6 | 7 | | |
| Luis Platas, Kenyon | 4 | 5 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Ansh Shah, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Thomas Kallarakal, Kenyon | 3 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Abhi Ramireddy, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Andres Sanchez, GREENVIL | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jack Bulger , DENISON | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
| Jared Phillips , WASHU | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Derek Hsieh , CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Zachary Portnoy, DENISON | 4 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Anton Hedlund , Allegheny | 1 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Emil Grantcharov, CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Brandon Wall, Otterbein | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| John Walentowicz, CHICAGO | 4 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | James Hopper , CWRU | 5 | 1 | | |
| Ansh Shah, CWRU | 7 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Abhi Ramireddy, WASHU | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
| Jack Bulger , DENISON | 4 | 6 | 2 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Derek Hsieh, CHICAGO | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
| Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Emil Grantcharov, CHICAGO | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
| Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 6 | 5 | 4 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Abhi Ramireddy, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ansh Shah, CWRU | 4 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Derek Hsieh, CHICAGO | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
| Emil Grantcharov, CHICAGO | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Abhi Ramireddy , WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Emil Grantcharov, CHICAGO | 3 | 1 | | |
|
-- MAIN DRAW CONSOLATIO |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Corbin Ford , Covenant | 6 | 6 | | |
| Alvaro Alonso-Sanche, Wabash | 3 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Martin Cardestig , Millikin | 6 | 6 | | |
| Cameron Coates , Hope | 2 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Joey Keal , Hanover | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
| Elijah Schilthuis, Trine | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Clayton Maack, Millikin | 6 | 6 | | |
| Jacob Burkett , Hope | 3 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Finley Buelte , DePauw | 6 | 6 | | |
| Nicolas Zumba, Hanover | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk, LAKE FOR | | | | |
| Drake Malcolm, Albion | | | | Drake Malcolm won by retirement |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Ramon Vilarroig Mart, NORTH CE | 6 | 6 | | |
| Juan Segovia , Principia | 0 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Gabe Vidinas , KALAMAZO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Brett Gurzell, Albion | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Jay Fortner , Capital | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
| Alex Pinkston, Webster | 6 | 7 | 5 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Adnan Alousi, KALAMAZO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Marcelo Aguilar , Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Sarthak Sharma, Earlham | | | | |
| Ryan McCoy, Illinois Wesleyan | | | | Ryan McCoy won by default |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Grant Sarnowski, JOHN CAR | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ernesto Botero-Diaz, Principia | 1 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | George Ciuca, LAKE FOR | 6 | 6 | | |
| Trey Kernan, BALDWIN | 3 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Logan Langovsky, JOHN CAR | | | | Logan Langovsky won by retirement |
| Rishil Kondapaneni, Kenyon | | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Matt McGee , BALDWIN | | | | Matt McGee won by retirement |
| NAthan Peck, Earlham | | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Saranpahon Siriwanic, Ohio Wesleyan | 6 | 6 | | |
| John Devito, Wittenberg | 0 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Corbin Ford , Covenant | 6 | 7 | | |
| Martin Cardestig, Millikin | 4 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Clayton Maack, Millikin | 6 | 6 | | |
| Elijah Schilthuis, Trine | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Finley Buelte , DePauw | 6 | 6 | | |
| Drake Malcolm, Albion | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Ramon Vilarroig Mart, NORTH CE | 6 | 6 | | |
| Gabe Vidinas, KALAMAZO | 0 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Adnan Alousi, KALAMAZO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Jay Fortner, Capital | 0 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Grant Sarnowski, JOHN CAR | 6 | 6 | | |
| Ryan McCoy, Illinois Wesleyan | 3 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Logan Langovsky, JOHN CAR | 6 | 6 | | |
| George Ciuca, LAKE FOR | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Saranpahon Siriwanic, Ohio Wesleyan | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
| Matt McGee, BALDWIN | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Corbin Ford , Covenant | 6 | 6 | | |
| Clayton Maack, Millikin | 1 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Ramon Vilarroig Mart, NORTH CE | 6 | 6 | | |
| Finley Buelte, DePauw | 1 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Adnan Alousi, KALAMAZO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Grant Sarnowski, JOHN CAR | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Logan Langovsky, JOHN CAR | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
| Saranpahon Siriwanic, Ohio Wesleyan | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Corbin Ford , Covenant | | | | |
| Ramon Vilarroig Mart, NORTH CE | | | | Ramon Vilarroig Mart won by default |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Logan Langovsky, JOHN CAR | | | | |
| Adnan Alousi, KALAMAZO | | | | |
|
-- RED DRAW - MAIN |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Daniel Tulchinskiy, LAKE FOR | 1 | 1 | | |
| Colin Scruggs , WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Paulo Pocasangre , Kenyon | 6 | 6 | | |
| Tieran Rafferty, KALAMAZO | 0 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Clark Kent, GREENVIL | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
| Chris Kaufmann, Transylvania | 3 | 6 | 10 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Andrei Leonov, CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Cole Metzger, DePauw | 2 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jacob Watson, DePauw | 6 | 6 | | |
| Alex Stout , Capital | 0 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Ethan Green, DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Filippo Martini, CHICAGO | 2 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | John Fakouri, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| William Johnson, Principia | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Ben Luke, Covenant | 2 | 3 | | |
| Casey Hishinuma, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Paulo Pacasangre, Kenyon | 8 | | | |
| Colin Scruggs , WASHU | 7 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Andrei Leonov, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Chris Kaufmann, Transylvania | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Ethan Green , DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Jacob Watson, DePauw | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | John Fakouri, WASHU | 6 | | | |
| Casey Hishinuma, CWRU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Andrei Leonov, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Paulo Pocasangre, Kenyon | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Ethan Green, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Casey Hishinuma, CWRU | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Ethan Green, DENISON | | | | |
| Andrei Leonov, CHICAGO | | | | |
|
GREEN DRAW- Consolat |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Ben Luke , Covenant | 8 | | | |
| William Johnson, Principia | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Alex Stour, Capital | 2 | | | |
| Filippo Martini, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Daniel Tulchinskiy, LAKE FOR | | | | |
| Tiernan Rafferty , KALAMAZO | | | | Tiernan Rafferty won by default |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Cole Metzger, DePauw | 8 | | | |
| Clark Kent, GREENVIL | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Cole Metzger, DePauw | 8 | | | |
| Tieran Rafferty, KALAMAZO | 0 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Ben Luke , Covenant | 2 | | | |
| Filippo Martini, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Filippo Martini, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Cole Metzger, DePauw | 3 | | | |
|
RED DRAW - Main |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Andy Mackler , DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Tharakesh Ashokar, Wabash | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jacob Lowen, CHICAGO | 6 | 6 | | |
| Andrew Dixon, Trine | 1 | 0 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jacob Patterson, DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Will Horvath, BALDWIN | 2 | 2 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | James Shaheen, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Grayson Zylstra, DePauw | 3 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Lucas Guy, WASHU | 6 | 6 | | |
| Arjun Gupta, Transylvania | 3 | 4 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Eric Zhang, Kenyon | 3 | 6 | 14 | |
| Ajay Mahenthiran, CWRU | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Rakkan Audeh, Kenyon | 2 | 1 | | |
| Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jedrek Brodski, Hanover | 6 | 6 | | |
| Kobe Francis, Ohio Wesleyan | 3 | 3 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Andy Mackler, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Jacob Lowen, CHICAGO | 0 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Jacob Patterson, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| James Shaheen, WASHU | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Lucas Guy, WASHU | 8 | | | |
| Eric Zhang, Kenyon | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Jedrek Brodski, Hanover | 1 | | | |
| Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Andy Mackler, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Jacob Patterson, DENISON | 7 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Lucas Guy , WASHU | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Andy Mackler, DENISON | 6 | 6 | | |
| Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 2 | 2 | | |
|
-- RED DRAW - Consolati |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Tharakesh Ashokar, Wabash | 8 | | | |
| Andrew Dixon, Trine | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Will Horvath, BALDWIN | 2 | | | |
| Grayson Zylstra, DePauw | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Ajay Mahenthiran, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Arjun Gupta, Transylvania | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Rakkan Audeh, Kenyon | 6 | | | Rakkan Audeh won by retirement |
| Kobe Francis, Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Grayson Zylstra, DePauw | 8 | | | |
| Tharakesh Ashokar, Wabash | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Ajay Mahenthiran, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Rakkan Audeh, Kenyon | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Ajay Mahenthiran, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Grayson Zylstra, DePauw | 4 | | | |
|
BLUE DRAW- Main |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
| Luke Motsinger, GREENVIL | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Matt Birchmeier, Webster | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
| Jordan Cordrey, Transylvania | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Elijah Pierce , Hendrix | 1 | 3 | | |
| Alejandro Perez, | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Leonardo Morella, FRANCISC | 1 | 0 | | |
| Jake McDivitt, Otterbein | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Luke Motsinger, GREENVIL | 6 | 6 | | |
| Matt Birchmeier, Webster | 2 | 1 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Alejandro Perez, | 1 | 0 | | |
| Jake McDivitt, Otterbein | 6 | 6 | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Alejandro Perez, | | | | |
| Luke Motsinger, GREENVIL | | | | |
|
-- BLUE DRAW- Consolati |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 8 | | | |
| Jordan Cordrey, Transylvania | 4 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Elijah Pierce, Hendrix | 8 | | | |
| Leonardo Morella, FRANCISC | 0 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | | | | Jacob Stockhausen won by retirement |
| Elijah Pierce, Hendrix | | | | |
|
MAIN DRAW |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Brandon Wall/Jake MCDivitt, Otterbein | 8 | | | |
| Cole Shifferly/Liam Grennon, Wabash | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Jacob Watson/Hudson Mosher, DePauw | 2 | | | |
| Adnan Alousi/Peter Fitzgerald, Kalamazoo | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Javier Suarez Balser/Colten Way, North Central College | 8 | | | |
| Cole Phillips/Theodor Wolf, Millikin | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Cole Metzger/Thomas Partridge, DePauw | 8 | | | |
| Arjun Gupta/Chris Kaufmann, Transylvania | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Ajay Mahenthiran/Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Alex Pinkston/Matt Birchmeier, Webster | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Andrew Dixon/Cole Goodman, Trine | 8 | | | |
| Carter Burk/Carter Burk, Illinois Wesleyan | 4 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Jedrek Brodski/Joey Keal, Hanover | 6 | | | |
| Clark Kent/Luke Motsinger, Greenville | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Leonardo Abreu/Luke Ritchie, Capital | 3 | | | |
| Joe Patton/Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Anthony Markello/Phillip Gorun, John Carroll | 4 | | | |
| Juan Segovia/William Johnson, Principia | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Pato Garcia Muriel/Collin Scruggs, WashU | 8 | | | |
| Augusto Ghidini/Tharakesh Ashokar, Wabash | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Mario Bravo/Nicolas Zumba, Hanover | 8 | | | |
| Aidan Palladino/Tavis Mistry, FRANCISC | 4 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Kobe Francis/Saranpahon Siriwanic, OHIO WES | 4 | | | |
| Arthur Hermange/Quentin Essayie, Augustana | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Anton Hedlund/Ethan Carr, Allegheny | 4 | | | |
| Christian Provenzano/Sahil Dayal, CWRU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Eric Zhang/Rishil Kondapaneni, Kenyon | 5 | | | |
| Jacob Patterson/Zachary Portnoy, Denison | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Ben Onufrock/Corbin Ford, Covenant | 8 | | | |
| Matt Henkel/Tyler Stafford, Hope | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Matt McGee/Trey Kernan, Baldwin Wallace | 8 | | | |
| Brett Gurzell/Drake Malcolm, Albion | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
64 | Matias Ancieta/Agustin Kalinowski, Hendrix | 8 | | | |
| Nathan Peck/Sarthak Sharma, Earlham | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | James Hopper/Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Brandon Wall/Jake MCDivitt, Otterbein | 0 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Daniel Tulchinskiy/Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk, Lake Forest | 8 | | | |
| Hudson Mosher/Jacob Watson, DePauw | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Scott Yamamoto/Gaurav Singh, WASHU | 8 | | | |
| Colten Way/Javier Suarez Balser, North Central College | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Ajay Mahenthiran/Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Cole Metzger/Thomas Partridge, DePauw | 7 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Andrei Leonov/Sachin Das, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Andrew Dixon/Cole Goodman, Trine | 1 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Andy Mackler/Ethan Green, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Clark Kent/Luke Motsinger, Greenville | 0 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Ansh Shah/Casey Hishinuma, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Joe Patton/Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Hudson Beaudoin/John Walentowicz, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Juan Segovia/William Johnson, Principia | 1 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Colin Scruggs/Pato Garica Muriel, WASHU | 8 | | | |
| Gabe Vidinas/Peter Fitzgerald, KALAMAZO | 4 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Luis Platas/Eliezer Gonzalez, Kenyon | 8 | | | |
| Mario Bravo/Nicolas Zumba, Hanover | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Ryan McCook/Finley Buelte, DePauw | 8 | | | |
| Arthur Hermange/Quentin Essayie, Augustana | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Marc-Lennart Harms/Jack Bulger, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Christian Provenzano/Sahil Dayal, CWRU | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Jacob Patterson/Zachary Portnoy, DENISON | 3 | | | |
| Derek Hsieh/Jack Wong, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Ben Onufrock/Corbin Ford, Covenant | 8 | | | |
| Guillermo Gonzalez F/Ramon Vilarroig, North Central College | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Thomas Kallarakal/Paulo Pocasangre, Kenyon | 8 | | | |
| Trey Kernan/Matt McGee, Baldwin Wallace | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
32 | Abhi Ramireddy/Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 8 | | | |
| Agustin Kalinowski/Matias Ancieta, Hendrix | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | James Hopper/Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Daniel Tulchinskiy/Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk, Lake Forest | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Scott Yamamoto/Gaurav Singh, WASHU | 8 | | | |
| Ajay Mahenthiran/Michael Sutanto, CWRU | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Andrei Leonov/Sachin Das, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Andy Mackler/Ethan Green, DENISON | 7 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Hudson Beaudoin/John Waltenowicz, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Casey Hishinuma/Ansh Shah, CWRU | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Colin Scruggs/Pato Garcia Muriel, WASHU | 8 | | | |
| Luis Platas/Eliezer Gonzalez, Kenyon | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jack Bulger/Marc-Lennart Harms, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Ryan McCook/Finley Buelte, DePauw | 1 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Ben Onufrock/Corbin Ford, Covenant | 8 | | | |
| Derek Hsieh/Jack Wong, CHICAGO | 7 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Thomas Kallarakal/Paulo Pocasangre, Kenyon | 2 | | | |
| Abhi Ramireddy/Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | James Hopper/Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Scott Yamamoto/Gaurav Singh, WASHU | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Andrei Leonov/Sachin Das, CHICAGO | 8 | | | |
| Hudson Beaudoin/John Walentowicz, CHICAGO | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Colin Scruggs/Pato Garica Muriel, WASHU | 4 | | | |
| Jack Bulger/Marc-Lennart Harms, DENISON | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Ben Onufrock/Corbin Ford, Covenant | 3 | | | |
| Abhi Ramireddy/Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | James Hopper/Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Andrei Leonov/Sachin Das, CHICAGO | 4 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Jack Bulger/Marc-Lennart Harms, DENISON | 3 | | | |
| Abhi Ramireddy/Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
F | James Hopper/Vishwa Aduru, CWRU | 4 | 5 | | |
| Abhi Ramireddy/Phuc Huynh, WASHU | 6 | 7 | | |
|
-- CONSOLATION DRAW #1 |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Cole Shifferly/Liam Grennon, Wabash | 8 | | | |
| Adnan Alousi/Tieran Rafferty, KALAMAZO | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Cole Phillips/Theodor Wolf, Millikin | 8 | | | |
| Arjun Gupta/Chris Kaufmann, Transylvania | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Alex Pinkston/Matt Bierchmeier, Webster | 8 | | | |
| Carter Burk/Ryan McCoy, Illinois Wesleyan | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Jedrek Brodski/Joey Keal, Hanover | 7 | | | |
| Leonardo Abreu/Luke Ritchie, Capital | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Anthony Markello/Philip Gorun, JOHN CAR | 6 | | | |
| Augusto Ghidini/Tharakesh Ashokar, Wabash | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Aidan Palladino/Travis Mistry, FRANCISC | 4 | | | |
| Kobe Francis/Saranpahon Siriwanic, OHIO WES | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Ethan Carr/Anton Hedlund, Allegheny | 8 | | | |
| Matt Henkel/Tyler Stafford, Hope | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Drake Malcolm/Brett Gurzell, Albion | | | | |
| Nathan Peck/Sarthank Sharma, Earlham | | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Cole Shifferly/Liam Grennon, Wabash | 8 | | | |
| Arjun Gupta/Chris Kaufmann, Transylvania | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Alex Pinkston/Matt Birchmeier, Webster | 8 | | | |
| Luke Ritchie/Leonardo Abreu, Capital | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Augusto Ghidini/Tharakesh Ashokar, Wabash | 8 | | | |
| Saranpahon Siriwanic/Kobe Francis, Ohio Wesleyan | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Ethan Carr/Anton Hedlund, Allegheny | 8 | | | |
| Drake Malcolm/Brett Gurzell, Albion | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Alex Pinkston/Matt Birchmeier, Webster | 5 | | | |
| Cole Shifferly/Liam Grennon, Wabash | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Ethan Carr/Anton Hedlund, Allegheny | 8 | | | |
| Augusto Ghidini/Tharakesh Ashokar, WBASH | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
FI | Ethan Carr/Anton Hedulund, Allegheny | | | | |
| Cole Shifferly/Liam Grennon, Wabash | | | | |
|
CONSOLATION DRAW #2 |
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Brandon Wall/Jake McDivitt, Otterbein | 5 | | | |
| Hudson Mosher/Jacob Watson, DePauw | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Colten Way/Javier Suarez Balser, NORTH CE | 8 | | | |
| Cole Metzger/Thomas Partridge, DePauw | 6 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Andrew Dixon/Cole Goodman, Trine | 8 | | | |
| Clark Kent/Luke Motsinger, GREENVIL | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Joe Patton/Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 8 | | | |
| William Johnson/Segovia, Principia | 1 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Gabe Vidinas/Peter Fitzgerald, KALAMAZO | | | | |
| Nicolas Zumba/Mario Bravo, Hanover | | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Christian Provenzano/Sahil Dayal, CWRU | | | | |
| Arthur Hermange/Quentin Essayie, Augustana | | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Zachary Portnoy/Jacob Patterson, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Guillermo Gonzalez F/Javier Suarez Balser, North Central College | 5 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
16 | Agustin Kalinowski /Matias Ancieta, Hendrix | 6 | | | |
| Matt McGee/Trey Kernan, BALDWIN | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Hudson Mosher/Jacob Watson, DePauw | 4 | | | |
| Colten Way/Javier Suarez Balser, NORTH CE | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Andrew Dixon/Cole Goodman, Trine | 6 | | | |
| Joe Patton/Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Gabe Vidinas/Peter Fitzgerald, KALAMAZO | 2 | | | |
| Christian Provenzano/Sahil Dayal, CWRU | 8 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
QF | Zachary Portnoy/Jacob Patterson, DENISON | 8 | | | |
| Matt MCGee/Trey Kernan, BALDWIN | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Colten Way/Javier Suarez Balser, NORTH CE | 8 | | | |
| Joe Patton/Jacob Stockhausen, Wittenberg | 3 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
SF | Christian Provenzano/Sahil Dayal, CWRU | 8 | | | |
| Zachary Portnoy/Jacob Patterson, DENISON | 2 | | | |
|
Round |
Players |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Notes |
FI | Christian Provenzano/Sahil Dayal, CWRU | | | | |
| Colten Way/Javier Suarez Balser, NORTH CE | | | | |
|