Hannah
Allenson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Lakewood
/
Lakewood
|
Major:
Psychology
|
Elizabeth
Anielski
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Walton Hills
/
Trinity
|
Major:
Early Childhood Education
|
Lyndsey
Armstrong
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashtabula
/
Geneva
|
Major:
Biology
|
Carlynn
Arthur
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Danville
/
Danville
|
Major:
|
Kelly
Brennan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Akron
/
Walsh Jesuit
|
Major:
Accounting & Finance
|
Brooke
Buckhannon
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Collins
/
Western Reserve
|
Major:
Public Relations
|
Kasey
Clouse
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Norwalk
/
Western Reserve
|
Major:
Sociology
|
Jordan
Dascani
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo
/
Springfield
|
Major:
Pre-Physical Therapy
|
Jessica
Edwards
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
North Versailles, Pa.
/
East Allegheny
|
Major:
Exercise Science & Pre-Physical Therapy
|
Reanna
Edwards
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Buffalo, N.Y.
/
Nardin Academy
|
Major:
Finance & Business Administration
|
Katie
Fowler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mount Vernon
/
Mount Vernon
|
Major:
Communication Disorders & Spanish
|
Reina
Houston
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Bedford
/
Bedford
|
Major:
|
Breeanna
Karam
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Dover
/
Dover
|
Major:
Early Childhood Education
|
Erin
Kasper
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Amherst
/
Marion Steele
|
Major:
Exercise Science
|
Claire
Makowski
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethel Park, Pa.
/
Bethel Park
|
Major:
Music Education
|
Jasmine
Moore
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland Heights
/
Cleveland Heights
|
Major:
Biology
|
Hannah
Nagy
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Belmont
/
Linsly
|
Major:
Biology
|
Grace
Nemeth
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Medina
/
Medina
|
Major:
Early Childhood Education
|
Bella
Pendola
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Warsaw
/
River View
|
Major:
Neuroscience & Psychology
|
Madison
Phillips
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Norwalk
/
St. Paul
|
Major:
Pre-Physical Therapy
|
Beth
Plas
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
LaGrange
/
Keystone
|
Major:
Biology
|
Annie
Quisno
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Port Clinton
/
Oak Harbor
|
Major:
Exercise Science
|
Jillian
Roberts
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Broadview Heights
/
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Natasha
Thomas
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland
/
Holy Name
|
Major:
|
Rachel
Tucker
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Canton
/
McKinley
|
Major:
Exercise Science
|
Abby
Weagraff
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Cochranton, Pa.
/
Meadville
|
Major:
Biology & Pre-Dental
|
Madeline
Ziccardi
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Cuyahoga Falls
/
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Major:
Health and Physical Education
|