Ted
Achladis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Avon Lake
/
Elyria Catholic
|
Major:
Middle Childhood Education
|
Kyle
Aerni
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Strongsville
/
St. Ignatius
|
Major:
Computer Networking and Security
|
Robby
Becker
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
South Amherst
/
Firelands
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Dale
Booker
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Winter Haven, Fla.
/
All Saints Academy
|
Major:
Engineering
|
Brandon
Cole
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Vermilion
/
Vermilion
|
Major:
Creative Writing & Communications
|
Tyrus
Conley
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Berea
/
Homer (Mich.)
|
Major:
Political Science & Psychology
|
Patrick
Coughlin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Middleburg Heights
/
Berea-Midpark
|
Major:
Secondary Education
|
Alex
Delgado
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Middleburg Heights
/
Berea-Midpark
|
Major:
Political Science
|
Alex
Dempsey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Madison
/
Madison
|
Major:
Undecided
|
Zak
Dysert
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
McDonald, Pa.
/
Fort Cherry
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Matt
Floyd
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamilton
/
Cincinnati Christian
|
Major:
Chemistry
|
Travis
Giardina
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Wampum, Pa.
/
Mohawk Area
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Kris
Hart
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Van Wert
/
Van Wert
|
Major:
Business Administration & Communication Studies
|
Daniel
Heard
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland
/
Shaker Heights
|
Major:
Computer Science
|
Josh
Hickmott
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Clay, N.Y.
/
Liverpool
|
Major:
Digital Media & Graphic Design
|
Nick
Irwin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Westlake
/
Westlake
|
Major:
Computer Science & Physics
|
Noah
Kendrick
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Akron
/
Walsh Jesuit
|
Major:
Biology
|
Andrew
Krupp
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Ottawa Hills
/
Ottawa Hills
|
Major:
Marketing
|
Spencer
Mahon
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
North Royalton
/
North Royalton
|
Major:
Broadcast & Mass Communication
|
Jose
Reynoso
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Painesville
/
Thomas W Harvey
|
Major:
Pre-Physical Therapy
|
Spencer
Roberts
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Buffalo, N.Y.
/
West Seneca West
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Peter
Rosado
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Haydenville
/
Logan
|
Major:
Middle Childhood Education
|
Larry
Salerno
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mentor
/
Mentor
|
Major:
Business Administration & Marketing
|
Phil
Spronz
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Strongsville
/
Strongsville
|
Major:
Marketing & Finance
|
Dylan
Tanner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mentor
/
Mentor
|
Major:
Creative Writing
|
Daniel
Wilson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Milford
/
Milford
|
Major:
Software Engineering
|
Isaac
Wilson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Event:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Tylersburg, Pa.
/
North Clarion
|
Major:
Exercise Science
|
Milton
Woods
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Event:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Chicago, Ill.
/
Whitney Young
|
Major:
Marketing & Film Studies
|