ITA Central Regionals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
(Kalamazoo College)
Oct 4-6, 2019
Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sugumaran, Sriram
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Helmers
(HC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Das, Sachin
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jacob Weiss
(TRINE-M)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gonzalez, Guillermo
(NCC)
|
7 |
7 |
|
Joaquin Abos Amo
(WOOM)
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Triantafel,Demetrios
(IWUM)
|
6 |
6 5 |
10 |
Cobe Benzel
(CALVIN)
|
2 |
7 7 |
7 |
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
N. Thambipillay
(WABM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Maack,Clayton
(MILLIKIN)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leal, Alvaro
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Palley,Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
Austin Burkhart
(GUMT)
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Suarez, Javier
(NCC)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Wyatt Dale
(PCMT)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Riley Muren
(WUMT)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lukas Senn
(WABM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Umen, Aaron
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jack Bulger
(DENM)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Casey Johnson
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jake Elbin
(BW-M)
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ethan Hillis
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Adam Shinomiya
(ALLM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lennart Harms
(ECM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Trey Kernan
(BW-M)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Landwehr
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
James Dill
(OBEM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tytus Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
Sugumaran, Sriram
(AUGIE)
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Das, Sachin
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gary Pierre
(FRAN-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Bryce McClanahan
(DPUM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gonzalez, Guillermo
(NCC)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
Tyler Blume
(GUMT)
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Yi
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Triantafel,Demetrios
(IWUM)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aduru, Chaitanya
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Gomez
(PCMT)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jacob Tilton
(LFC)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sean Billerbeck
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jacob Dennen
(DENM)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yuan, Jeremy
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Noah Roberts
(DPUM)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Noah Elliott
(ONUM)
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Li
(WASHUM)
|
7 7 |
6 |
|
Leal, Alvaro
(AUGIE)
|
6 4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gavin Tay
(WITM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Wenzel, Jack
(WHEATON)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Landon Carrico
(HC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Palley,Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Vlad Rotnov
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Fruh, Nathan
(WHEATON)
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jose Larrea
(CALVIN)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Connor Radune
(OTT)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sid Petersen
(TRINE-M)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Henry
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Luke Conrad
(FRAN-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk
(LFC)
|
7 7 |
5 |
7 |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
6 4 |
7 |
5 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Riley Muren
(WUMT)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Mikaili, Dylan
(IWUM)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nathan Devereux
(WOOM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Vinh Thai
(ONUM)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bernardo Neves
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Thomas Partridge
(DPUM)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wonjoon Cho
(ALLM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Timmy McNulty
(WITM)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Umen, Aaron
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Casey Johnson
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Andy Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jason Lawson
(ECM)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ethan Hillis
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lennart Harms
(ECM)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Landwehr
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
7 7 |
|
Tytus Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
3 |
6 5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
3 |
6 |
6 |
Das, Sachin
(UCM)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gonzalez, Guillermo
(NCC)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Aduru, Chaitanya
(CWR-M)
|
4 |
6 |
|
Ian Yi
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Gomez
(PCMT)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sean Billerbeck
(OBEM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yuan, Jeremy
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Noah Roberts
(DPUM)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Li
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gavin Tay
(WITM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Vlad Rotnov
(DENM)
|
7 7 |
6 |
|
Landon Carrico
(HC)
|
6 5 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jose Larrea
(CALVIN)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daniel Henry
(KZOO-M)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk
(LFC)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bernardo Neves
(WASHUM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Nathan Devereux
(WOOM)
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Umen, Aaron
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Wonjoon Cho
(ALLM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Casey Johnson
(KZOO-M)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ethan Hillis
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ian Landwehr
(RHIT-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aduru, Chaitanya
(CWR-M)
|
2 |
6 |
6 9 |
Daniel Gomez
(PCMT)
|
6 |
1 |
7 11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yuan, Jeremy
(UCM)
|
2 |
3 |
|
Daniel Li
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
(CWR-M)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Vlad Rotnov
(DENM)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
7 |
4 |
6 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
Bernardo Neves
(WASHUM)
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Umen, Aaron
(CWR-M)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
2 |
6 |
6 |
Ethan Hillis
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Li
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daniel Gomez
(PCMT)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
(CWR-M)
|
1 |
6 |
6 |
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
4 |
7 9 |
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
0 |
6 |
6 7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daniel Li
(WASHUM)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Chen, Matthew
(CWR-M)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jonathan Helmers
(HC)
|
6 |
0 |
10 |
Timmy McNulty
(WITM)
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Partridge
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jacob Weiss
(TRINE-M)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joaquin Abos Amo
(WOOM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Riley Muren
(WUMT)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cobe Benzel
(CALVIN)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
N. Thambipillay
(WABM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Maack,Clayton
(MILLIKIN)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Fruh, Nathan
(WHEATON)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wenzel, Jack
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Austin Burkhart
(GUMT)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Suarez, Javier
(NCC)
|
1 |
7 |
10 |
Jacob Dennen
(DENM)
|
6 |
5 |
8 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wyatt Dale
(PCMT)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Triantafel,Demetrios
(IWUM)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Senn
(WABM)
|
6 5 |
7 7 |
10 |
Tyler Blume
(GUMT)
|
7 7 |
6 5 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bulger
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
James Dill
(OBEM)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jake Elbin
(BW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Trey Kernan
(BW-M)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andy Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Jason Lawson
(ECM)
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Helmers
(HC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Partridge
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Vinh Thai
(ONUM)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joaquin Abos Amo
(WOOM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Mikaili, Dylan
(IWUM)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sid Petersen
(TRINE-M)
|
7 7 |
6 |
|
Luke Conrad
(FRAN-M)
|
6 2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Connor Radune
(OTT)
|
7 7 |
6 |
|
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
6 3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
7 |
7 |
|
Palley,Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leal, Alvaro
(AUGIE)
|
5 |
6 |
10 |
Wenzel, Jack
(WHEATON)
|
7 |
2 |
8 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Noah Elliott
(ONUM)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Suarez, Javier
(NCC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jacob Tilton
(LFC)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Wyatt Dale
(PCMT)
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bryce McClanahan
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lukas Senn
(WABM)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gary Pierre
(FRAN-M)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bulger
(DENM)
|
7 8 |
4 |
10 |
Sugumaran, Sriram
(AUGIE)
|
6 6 |
6 |
8 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Adam Shinomiya
(ALLM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Jake Elbin
(BW-M)
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Andy Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joaquin Abos Amo
(WOOM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Thomas Partridge
(DPUM)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sid Petersen
(TRINE-M)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Connor Radune
(OTT)
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
Leal, Alvaro
(AUGIE)
|
1 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Suarez, Javier
(NCC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Bryce McClanahan
(DPUM)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bulger
(DENM)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
Adam Shinomiya
(ALLM)
|
6 |
4 |
8 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
Joaquin Abos Amo
(WOOM)
|
4 |
6 |
8 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Suarez, Javier
(NCC)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
7 7 |
6 |
|
Jack Bulger
(DENM)
|
6 5 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
7 7 |
6 |
|
Joaquin Abos Amo
(WOOM)
|
6 4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
(KENM)
|
4 |
2 |
10 |
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
12 |
|
Doubles
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Mark Beebe
/
Andy Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
Lukas Senn
/
N. Thambipillay
(WABM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Hanna
/
Alon Liberman
(WOOM)
|
8 |
|
|
Pascal Lee
/
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
James Dill
/
Elliot Nuss
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Sid Petersen
/
Evan Trusty
(TRINE-M)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Dennen
/
Vlad Rotnov
(DENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Matt Garcia
/
Gian Perusini
(ONUM)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wyatt Dale
/
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
8 |
|
|
Connor Radune
/
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Devito
/
Michael Hall
(WITM)
|
8 |
|
|
Leal, Alvaro
/
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bennett,Logan
/
Palley,Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
8 |
|
|
Burk, Carter
/
Triantafel,Demetrios
(IWUM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Mark Beebe
/
Andy Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tytus Metzler
/
Zack Ray
(KZOO-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Billy Louiselle
/
Noah Roberts
(DPUM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
/
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Austin Hanna
/
Alon Liberman
(WOOM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Lawson
/
Joaquin Lerner
(ECM)
|
8 |
|
|
Tyler Blume
/
Austin Burkhart
(GUMT)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bernardo Neves
/
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
8 |
|
|
James Dill
/
Elliot Nuss
(OBEM)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jose Larrea
/
Kyrus Tsai
(CALVIN)
|
8 |
|
|
Wonjoon Cho
/
Cooper Miller
(ALLM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jake Elbin
/
Trey Kernan
(BW-M)
|
8 7 |
|
|
Jack Bulger
/
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
7 3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex, Peter
/
Landon Carrico
(HC)
|
8 |
|
|
Pablo Gallart
/
Landon Carrico
(HC)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hinch, Andy
/
Way, Colten
(NCC)
|
8 |
|
|
Jacob Dennen
/
Vlad Rotnov
(DENM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
/
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
8 7 |
|
|
Ian Landwehr
/
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
7 4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wyatt Dale
/
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
8 |
|
|
Chase Garber
/
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk
(LFC)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Raclin, Tyler
/
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Fruh, Nathan
/
Wenzel, Jack
(WHEATON)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Camron Cohen
/
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
John Devito
/
Michael Hall
(WITM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hennessey, Zach
/
Powell, Jonathan
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Bennett,Logan
/
Palley,Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
J.J. Kroot
/
Luke Smith
(WASHUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Luke Conrad
/
Samuel DeJardin
(FRAN-M)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Henry
/
Ian Yi
(KZOO-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Bryce McClanahan
/
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Tytus Metzler
/
Zack Ray
(KZOO-M)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
/
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Jason Lawson
/
Joaquin Lerner
(ECM)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bernardo Neves
/
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jose Larrea
/
Kyrus Tsai
(CALVIN)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex, Peter
/
Sugumaran, Sriram
(AUGIE)
|
8 |
|
|
Jake Elbin
/
Trey Kernan
(BW-M)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
/
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Hinch, Andy
/
Way, Colten
(NCC)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Raclin, Tyler
/
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Wyatt Dale
/
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hennessey, Zach
/
Powell, Jonathan
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Camron Cohen
/
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
J.J. Kroot
/
Luke Smith
(WASHUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Henry
/
Ian Yi
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
/
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bernardo Neves
/
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Alex, Peter
/
Sugumaran, Sriram
(AUGIE)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Raclin, Tyler
/
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Austin Diehl
/
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hennessey, Zach
/
Powell, Jonathan
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
J.J. Kroot
/
Luke Smith
(WASHUM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
/
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Bernardo Neves
/
Benjamin vander Sman
(WASHUM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Raclin, Tyler
/
Xu, Joshua
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Hennessey, Zach
/
Powell, Jonathan
(CWR-M)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chen, Matthew
/
Hopper, James
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
Raclin, Tyler
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
4 |
6 |
5 |
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Bryce McClanahan
/
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
Lukas Senn
/
N. Thambipillay
(WABM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
/
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Bennett,Logan
/
Palley,Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sid Petersen
/
Evan Trusty
(TRINE-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Fruh, Nathan
/
Wenzel, Jack
(WHEATON)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Landon Carrico
/
Pablo Gallart
(HC)
|
8 |
|
|
Matt Garcia
/
Gian Perusini
(ONUM)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wonjoon Cho
/
Cooper Miller
(ALLM)
|
8 |
|
|
Connor Radune
/
Brandon Wall
(OTT)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leal, Alvaro
/
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
8 |
|
|
Tyler Blume
/
Austin Burkhart
(GUMT)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Hanna
/
Alon Liberman
(WOOM)
|
8 |
|
|
Burk, Carter
/
Triantafel,Demetrios
(IWUM)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bryce McClanahan
/
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Luke Conrad
/
Samuel DeJardin
(FRAN-M)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
/
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
John Devito
/
Michael Hall
(WITM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Sid Petersen
/
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
Chase Garber
/
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk
(LFC)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Landwehr
/
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
8 7 |
|
|
Jacob Dennen
/
Vlad Rotnov
(DENM)
|
7 4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bulger
/
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Landon Carrico
/
Pablo Gallart
(HC)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
James Dill
/
Elliot Nuss
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Wonjoon Cho
/
Cooper Miller
(ALLM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leal, Alvaro
/
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
8 |
|
|
Austin Hanna
/
Alon Liberman
(WOOM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Billy Louiselle
/
Noah Roberts
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Mark Beebe
/
Andy Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
/
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Bryce McClanahan
/
Wyatt Metzger
(DPUM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Landwehr
/
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Sid Petersen
/
Evan Trusty
(TRINE-M)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Bulger
/
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
8 |
|
|
James Dill
/
Elliot Nuss
(OBEM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leal, Alvaro
/
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
8 7 |
|
|
Billy Louiselle
/
Noah Roberts
(DPUM)
|
7 4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
/
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Ian Landwehr
/
Austin Perry
(RHIT-M)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Jack Bulger
/
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
Leal, Alvaro
/
DeRezende, Caio
(AUGIE)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pascal Lee
/
Luis Andres Platas
(KENM)
|
8 7 |
|
|
Jack Bulger
/
Tim Cianciola
(DENM)
|
7 3 |
|
|
|
Match Notes: |
Stowe Stadium and Markin Center |