ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 23-26, 2016
Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Colton JohnsonTaylor
(ALLM)
|
1 |
5 |
|
Jack Buchan
(WOO)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Paik
(OBEM)
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
Cam Metzger
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dylan Wong
(MC)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Paolucci
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Andrew Denning
(WABM)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Michael Connolly
(IC)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Palley, Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Stroup, Rob
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Colin Bahin
(DENM)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
1 |
3 |
|
Bernardo Neves
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Brown
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Brandon Brom
(ADRIAN-M)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Steiner, Matt
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daluga, Scott
(AUGIE)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nathan Katz
(BW-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matthew Quammen
(DPUM)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Anthony Vroon
(CALVIN)
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
4 |
3 |
|
Tsai, Luke
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tristan Kaye
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Robert Gittings
(OBEM)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dan Pivonka
(LFC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sebastian Culton
(FUMT)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Victor Flynn
(TRINEM)
|
1 |
1 |
|
Gruber, Phillip
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Carswell
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Allen Vinson
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Spoencer Clark
(ONU)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rajupet, Siddharth
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Morkin, Jack
(AUGIE)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Meyer, Kurt
(IWU)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Jordan Greenwell
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sass, Connor
(NCC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
David Sinense
(JCU-M)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Shouta Fukamachi
(OWUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Yi, Jeremiah
(WHEATON)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sandgren, Colin
(MILLIKIN)
|
4 |
2 |
|
Michael Kiley
(HOPE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cheng, Josh
(WHEATON)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
4 |
2 |
|
Daum, Fred
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jamie McDonald
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Fulmer, Brandon
(ELMHURST)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Radha Vishnubhotla
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Blake Gocey
(GREENVIL)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Vitalii Stadnyk
(EC-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Abraham Davis
(OBEM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jai Redkar
(ALLM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Harold Martin
(DPUM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Noah Karoub
(KZOO-M)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
4 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Anatol Doroskevic
(KENM)
|
6 5 |
3 |
|
Martin Mora
(WITT)
|
7 0 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Adarsh Singh
(EC-M)
|
4 |
1 |
|
Daniel Henry
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nat Kenworthy
(PCMT)
|
0 |
1 |
|
Georges Adam
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Rodrigo Castellanos
(CALVIN)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Krueger, Victor
(NCC)
|
1 |
4 |
|
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Henry Barrett
(KENM)
|
6 |
2 |
10 |
Collins, Adam
(CWR-M)
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Titas Bera
(WOO)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jack O'Koniewski
(DENM)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Taylor Asfour
(CALVIN)
|
1 |
3 |
|
Dan Rodefeld
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brendan Goldacker
(RHIT-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Eric De Witt
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Shaun Bergman
(WASHU)
|
6 |
0 |
10 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nate Wieland
(GREENVIL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
David Hayman
(ONU)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Christian Rhodes
(HOPE)
|
1 |
2 |
|
Jad Abdul-Aal
(JCU-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joey Loselle
(ADRIAN-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lindquist, Jackson
(ELMHURST)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yoo, Ryan
(IWU)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Totten, Samuel
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ronnie Griffin
(MC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Mike Siegel
(ALLM)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Blake Wisniewski
(FUMT)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Ancona, Justin
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Elsey, Jonathon
(AUGIE)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Manickam Manickam
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
F. Bulnes Aramburu
(EC-M)
|
5 |
4 |
|
Patrick Farrell
(DPUM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sacks, Connor
(MILLIKIN)
|
3 |
3 |
|
Andre Adam
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Peter Hazlett
(KENM)
|
6 3 |
3 |
8 |
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
7 0 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Cole
(JCU-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Spenser Gilbert
(TRINEM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Concannon, Sam
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Paulsen, Dane
(WHEATON)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Blake Burstein
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Brian Carano
(BW-M)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Felipe Duarte
(OWUM)
|
2 |
0 |
|
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Paulo Pliego
(MC)
|
2 |
0 |
|
Greg Frauenheim
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick McAuley
(WABM)
|
6 3 |
3 |
|
Elan Dantus
(KZOO-M)
|
7 0 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Owen Smith
(DENM)
|
4 |
0 |
|
Danny Kroeze
(HOPE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Caleb Astwood
(WITT)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Dughi, Josh
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
2 |
6 7 |
|
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
6 |
7 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Endicott, Kyle
(ELMHURST)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pohl, Eric
(AUGIE)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Miguel Vaca
(IC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Justin Tilford
(GREENVIL)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dan Wagstaff
(PCMT)
|
0 |
1 |
|
Chua, Nicolas
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jack Buchan
(WOO)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ian Paik
(OBEM)
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
2 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Paolucci
(KENM)
|
6 |
7 0 |
|
Palley, Jacob
(MILLIKIN)
|
3 |
6 6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Stroup, Rob
(CWR-M)
|
1 |
4 |
|
Bernardo Neves
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Brown
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Steiner, Matt
(WHEATON)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matthew Quammen
(DPUM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tsai, Luke
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Tristan Kaye
(KENM)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dan Pivonka
(LFC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gruber, Phillip
(CWR-M)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Carswell
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Allen Vinson
(KZOO-M)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rajupet, Siddharth
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jordan Greenwell
(WABM)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
David Sinense
(JCU-M)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Shouta Fukamachi
(OWUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Michael Kiley
(HOPE)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daum, Fred
(CWR-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jamie McDonald
(DENM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Radha Vishnubhotla
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Vitalii Stadnyk
(EC-M)
|
3 |
4 |
|
Jai Redkar
(ALLM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Noah Karoub
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Martin Mora
(WITT)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Henry
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Georges Adam
(RHIT-M)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Siciliano
(JCU-M)
|
4 |
2 |
|
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Henry Barrett
(KENM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Titas Bera
(WOO)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dan Rodefeld
(DPUM)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eric De Witt
(KZOO-M)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Shaun Bergman
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nate Wieland
(GREENVIL)
|
5 |
0 |
|
Jad Abdul-Aal
(JCU-M)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joey Loselle
(ADRIAN-M)
|
3 |
0 |
|
Totten, Samuel
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ronnie Griffin
(MC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
Ancona, Justin
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Manickam Manickam
(OBEM)
|
1 |
3 |
|
Patrick Farrell
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andre Adam
(RHIT-M)
|
5 |
3 |
|
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tyler Cole
(JCU-M)
|
3 |
4 |
|
Concannon, Sam
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Blake Burstein
(DENM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Greg Frauenheim
(DPUM)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
Elan Dantus
(KZOO-M)
|
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Owen Smith
(DENM)
|
1 |
6 7 |
|
Dughi, Josh
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
7 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Endicott, Kyle
(ELMHURST)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Miguel Vaca
(IC)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Chua, Nicolas
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gustavo Garcia
(JCU-M)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Paolucci
(KENM)
|
4 |
4 |
|
Bernardo Neves
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Brown
(DENM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tsai, Luke
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dan Pivonka
(LFC)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Carswell
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Rajupet, Siddharth
(CWR-M)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Shouta Fukamachi
(OWUM)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Radha Vishnubhotla
(WASHU)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Noah Karoub
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jai Redkar
(ALLM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Henry
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Titas Bera
(WOO)
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Shaun Bergman
(WASHU)
|
7 0 |
7 0 |
|
Jad Abdul-Aal
(JCU-M)
|
6 9 |
6 5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ancona, Justin
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Totten, Samuel
(AUGIE)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Farrell
(DPUM)
|
1 |
0 |
|
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Concannon, Sam
(CWR-M)
|
4 |
7 |
2 |
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dughi, Josh
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Greg Frauenheim
(DPUM)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chua, Nicolas
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Bernardo Neves
(WASHU)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
Tsai, Luke
(UCM)
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Carswell
(WASHU)
|
6 6 |
6 |
6 |
Kerrigan, Erik
(UCM)
|
7 0 |
1 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
Noah Karoub
(KZOO-M)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Daniel Henry
(KZOO-M)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ancona, Justin
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
Shaun Bergman
(WASHU)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chua, Nicolas
(UCM)
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
Dughi, Josh
(CWR-M)
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Carswell
(WASHU)
|
3 |
4 |
|
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
Ancona, Justin
(WHEATON)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
3 |
1 |
|
Chua, Nicolas
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
7 0 |
6 |
|
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
6 2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Chua, Nicolas
(UCM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Leung, Peter
(UCM)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Colton JohnsonTaylor
(ALLM)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cam Metzger
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dylan Wong
(MC)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Denning
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Michael Connolly
(IC)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Colin Bahin
(DENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Brom
(ADRIAN-M)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Daluga, Scott
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nathan Katz
(BW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Anthony Vroon
(CALVIN)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Robert Gittings
(OBEM)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sebastian Culton
(FUMT)
|
3 |
3 |
|
Victor Flynn
(TRINEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Spoencer Clark
(ONU)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Morkin, Jack
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Meyer, Kurt
(IWU)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sass, Connor
(NCC)
|
1 |
3 |
|
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Yi, Jeremiah
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Sandgren, Colin
(MILLIKIN)
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cheng, Josh
(WHEATON)
|
0 |
2 |
|
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Fulmer, Brandon
(ELMHURST)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Blake Gocey
(GREENVIL)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Abraham Davis
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Harold Martin
(DPUM)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Anatol Doroskevic
(KENM)
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
Cam Metzger
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Andrew Denning
(WABM)
|
Colin Bahin
(DENM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Brom
(ADRIAN-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nathan Katz
(BW-M)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Victor Flynn
(TRINEM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Morkin, Jack
(AUGIE)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Yi, Jeremiah
(WHEATON)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Fulmer, Brandon
(ELMHURST)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Abraham Davis
(OBEM)
|
7 0 |
4 |
7 |
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
6 2 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
7 0 |
0 |
|
Andrew Denning
(WABM)
|
6 2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Brom
(ADRIAN-M)
|
4 |
4 |
|
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
0 |
3 |
|
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
6 |
7 0 |
|
Austin Diehl
(KENM)
|
3 |
6 1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Adarsh Singh
(EC-M)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nat Kenworthy
(PCMT)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rodrigo Castellanos
(CALVIN)
|
1 |
6 |
10 |
Krueger, Victor
(NCC)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Collins, Adam
(CWR-M)
|
3 |
2 |
|
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack O'Koniewski
(DENM)
|
1 |
|
|
>
Taylor Asfour
(CALVIN)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brendan Goldacker
(RHIT-M)
|
1 |
2 |
|
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
David Hayman
(ONU)
|
7 0 |
6 |
|
Christian Rhodes
(HOPE)
|
6 11 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lindquist, Jackson
(ELMHURST)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Yoo, Ryan
(IWU)
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Mike Siegel
(ALLM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Blake Wisniewski
(FUMT)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Elsey, Jonathon
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
1 |
12 |
F. Bulnes Aramburu
(EC-M)
|
4 |
6 |
14 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sacks, Connor
(MILLIKIN)
|
2 |
3 |
|
Peter Hazlett
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Spenser Gilbert
(TRINEM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
Paulsen, Dane
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brian Carano
(BW-M)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Felipe Duarte
(OWUM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Paulo Pliego
(MC)
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
Patrick McAuley
(WABM)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Danny Kroeze
(HOPE)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Caleb Astwood
(WITT)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pohl, Eric
(AUGIE)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Tilford
(GREENVIL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dan Wagstaff
(PCMT)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Adarsh Singh
(EC-M)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Rodrigo Castellanos
(CALVIN)
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Taylor Asfour
(CALVIN)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
David Hayman
(ONU)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Lindquist, Jackson
(ELMHURST)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
Mike Siegel
(ALLM)
|
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
F. Bulnes Aramburu
(EC-M)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Peter Hazlett
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Paulsen, Dane
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Felipe Duarte
(OWUM)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick McAuley
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Danny Kroeze
(HOPE)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Justin Tilford
(GREENVIL)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Adarsh Singh
(EC-M)
|
0 |
0 |
|
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lindquist, Jackson
(ELMHURST)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Peter Hazlett
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 5 |
5 |
Paulsen, Dane
(WHEATON)
|
3 |
7 0 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick McAuley
(WABM)
|
2 |
1 |
|
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Paulsen, Dane
(WHEATON)
|
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Jason Haugen
(WASHU)
|
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
|
Doubles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chua, Nicolas
/
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Brandon Brom
/
Joey Loselle
(ADRIAN-M)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Christian Rhodes
/
Mark VanderStroup
(HOPE)
|
6 |
|
|
Jordan Greenwell
/
Mazin Hakim
(WABM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Collins, Adam
/
Daum, Fred
(CWR-M)
|
6 |
|
|
Abraham Davis
/
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Eric De Witt
/
Spencer Navarre
(KZOO-M)
|
1 |
|
|
Jack Buchan
/
Davis Elkins
(WOO)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pohl, Eric
/
Totten, Samuel
(AUGIE)
|
8 |
|
|
Bristol, Andrew
/
Cheng, Josh
(WHEATON)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Harold Martin
/
Nate Wallace
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Meyer, Kurt
/
Yoo, Ryan
(IWU)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
/
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
Ben Gelfand
/
Alex Rieger
(KENM)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Vasic, Aleksandar
/
Williams, Wilbur
(NCC)
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Flynn
/
Judson Quinn
(TRINEM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Georges Adam
/
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
8 2 |
|
|
Bernardo Neves
/
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
9 0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Fulmer, Brandon
/
Lindquist, Jackson
(ELMHURST)
|
3 |
|
|
Paulsen, Dane
/
Yi, Jeremiah
(WHEATON)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Cameron Cohen
/
Robert Gittings
(OBEM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Arroyo
/
Timmy Mcnulty
(WITT)
|
4 |
|
|
Dughi, Josh
/
Stroup, Rob
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Peter Hazlett
/
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Gustavo Garcia
/
Adi Jha
(JCU-M)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Henry
/
Allen Vinson
(KZOO-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Owen Brookhouse
/
David Brown
(CALVIN)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick McAuley
/
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
8 |
|
|
Dan Pivonka
/
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Colin Bahin
/
Jack O'Koniewski
(DENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Nat Kenworthy
/
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Denning
/
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
6 |
|
|
Concannon, Sam
/
Rajupet, Siddharth
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Michael Connolly
/
Miguel Vaca
(IC)
|
1 |
|
|
Jeremey Lichtmacher
/
Ian Paik
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Shouta Fukamachi
/
Jakraraj Rungaseng
(OWUM)
|
9 |
|
|
Elsey, Jonathon
/
Morkin, Jack
(AUGIE)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Harris
/
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
4 |
|
|
Patrick Farrell
/
Dan Rodefeld
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andre Adam
/
Cam Metzger
(RHIT-M)
|
7 |
|
|
Blake Burstein
/
Owen Smith
(DENM)
|
9 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cooper Miller
/
Jai Redkar
(ALLM)
|
2 |
|
|
Jad Abdul-Aal
/
David Sinense
(JCU-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
/
Mike Roberts
(KENM)
|
0 |
|
|
Hawkins, Max
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Shaun Bergman
/
Radha Vishnubhotla
(WASHU)
|
1 |
|
|
>
Ancona, Justin
/
Steiner, Matt
(WHEATON)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Tilford
/
Nate Wieland
(GREENVIL)
|
1 |
|
|
John Daseke
/
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gruber, Phillip
/
Murcia, Gabriel
(CWR-M)
|
3 |
|
|
Tristan Kaye
/
Nicholas Paolucci
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sebastian Culton
/
Blake Wisniewski
(FUMT)
|
0 |
|
|
Leung, Peter
/
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Daluga, Scott
/
Prabhakar, Nicholas
(AUGIE)
|
1 |
|
|
Kevin Brown
/
Jamie McDonald
(DENM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brendan Goldacker
/
Andrew Schiffman
(RHIT-M)
|
3 |
|
|
Jeremy Bush
/
J.J. Kroot
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ronnie Griffin
/
Landon Walker
(MC)
|
5 |
|
|
F. Bulnes Aramburu
/
Vitalii Stadnyk
(EC-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hamilton, Jacob
/
Sandgren, Colin
(MILLIKIN)
|
8 |
|
|
Andrew Garcia
/
Tim Kargl
(ONU)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Scott Adsit
/
Dillon O'Brien
(JCU-M)
|
2 |
|
|
Elan Dantus
/
Branden Metzler
(KZOO-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chua, Nicolas
/
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jordan Greenwell
/
Mazin Hakim
(WABM)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Davis Elkins
/
Jack Buchan
(WOO)
|
8 |
|
|
Abraham Davis
/
Stephen Gruppuso
(OBEM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pohl, Eric
/
Totten, Samuel
(AUGIE)
|
8 |
|
|
Harold Martin
/
Nate Wallace
(DPUM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
/
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
Victor Flynn
/
Judson Quinn
(TRINEM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bernardo Neves
/
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
Paulsen, Dane
/
Yi, Jeremiah
(WHEATON)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Dughi, Josh
/
Stroup, Rob
(CWR-M)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Peter Hazlett
/
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Henry
/
Allen Vinson
(KZOO-M)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick McAuley
/
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
8 |
|
|
Colin Bahin
/
Jack O'Koniewski
(DENM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jeremey Lichtmacher
/
Ian Paik
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Concannon, Sam
/
Rajupet, Siddharth
(CWR-M)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Farrell
/
Dan Rodefeld
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Shouta Fukamachi
/
Jakraraj Rungaseng
(OWUM)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jad Abdul-Aal
/
David Sinense
(JCU-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Blake Burstein
/
Owen Smith
(DENM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hawkins, Max
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Ancona, Justin
/
Steiner, Matt
(WHEATON)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
John Daseke
/
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Tristan Kaye
/
Nicholas Paolucci
(KENM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
/
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Kevin Brown
/
Jamie McDonald
(DENM)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jeremy Bush
/
J.J. Kroot
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
F. Bulnes Aramburu
/
Vitalii Stadnyk
(EC-M)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
/
Elan Dantus
(KZOO-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Hamilton, Jacob
/
Sandgren, Colin
(MILLIKIN)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chua, Nicolas
/
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jack Buchan
/
Davis Elkins
(WOO)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Haugen
/
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
Pohl, Eric
/
Totten, Samuel
(AUGIE)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
9 0 |
|
|
Bernardo Neves
/
Johnny Wu
(WASHU)
|
8 7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick McAuley
/
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Hazlett
/
Jacob Zalenski
(KENM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Farrell
/
Dan Rodefeld
(DPUM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jeremey Lichtmacher
/
Ian Paik
(OBEM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hawkins, Max
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jad Abdul-Aal
/
David Sinense
(JCU-M)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
/
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
John Daseke
/
Matt Santen
(DPUM)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Branden Metzler
/
Elan Dantus
(KZOO-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Jeremy Bush
/
J.J. Kroot
(WASHU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Chua, Nicolas
/
Liu, David
(UCM)
|
5 |
|
|
Jason Haugen
/
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Patrick McAuley
/
William Reifeis
(WABM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hawkins, Max
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Patrick Farrell
/
Dan Rodefeld
(DPUM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leung, Peter
/
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Branden Metzler
/
Elan Dantus
(KZOO-M)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Jason Haugen
/
Konrod Kozlowski
(WASHU)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hawkins, Max
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
8 |
|
|
Leung, Peter
/
Pei, Charlie
(UCM)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hawkins, Max
/
Raclin, Tyler
(UCM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Kerrigan, Erik
/
Kumar, Ninan
(UCM)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Brom
/
Joey Loselle
(ADRIAN-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Rhodes
/
Mark VanderStroup
(HOPE)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Collins, Adam
/
Daum, Fred
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Eric De Witt
/
Spencer Navarre
(KZOO-M)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bristol, Andrew
/
Cheng, Josh
(WHEATON)
|
8 |
|
|
Meyer, Kurt
/
Yoo, Ryan
(IWU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ben Gelfand
/
Alex Rieger
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Vasic, Aleksandar
/
Williams, Wilbur
(NCC)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Georges Adam
/
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Lindquist, Jackson
/
Fulmer, Brandon
(ELMHURST)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cameron Cohen
/
Robert Gittings
(OBEM)
|
8 |
|
|
Matt Arroyo
/
Timmy Mcnulty
(WITT)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gustavo Garcia
/
Adi Jha
(JCU-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Owen Brookhouse
/
David Brown
(CALVIN)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dan Pivonka
/
Nick Zazove
(LFC)
|
6 |
|
|
Nat Kenworthy
/
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Denning
/
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
8 |
|
|
Michael Connolly
/
Miguel Vaca
(IC)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Elsey, Jonathon
/
Morkin, Jack
(AUGIE)
|
6 |
|
|
Matt Harris
/
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andre Adam
/
Cam Metzger
(RHIT-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Cooper Miller
/
Jai Redkar
(ALLM)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Austin Diehl
/
Mike Roberts
(KENM)
|
Shaun Bergman
/
Radha Vishnubhotla
(WASHU)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Tilford
/
Nate Wieland
(GREENVIL)
|
1 |
|
|
Gruber, Phillip
/
Murcia, Gabriel
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Blake Wisniewski
/
Sebastian Culton
(FUMT)
|
5 |
|
|
Daluga, Scott
/
Prabhakar, Nicholas
(AUGIE)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brendan Goldacker
/
Andrew Schiffman
(RHIT-M)
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Griffin
/
Landon Walker
(MC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Garcia
/
Tim Kargl
(ONU)
|
2 |
|
|
Scott Adsit
/
Dillon O'Brien
(JCU-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brandon Brom
/
Joey Loselle
(ADRIAN-M)
|
3 |
|
|
Collins, Adam
/
Daum, Fred
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bristol, Andrew
/
Cheng, Josh
(WHEATON)
|
3 |
|
|
Ben Gelfand
/
Alex Rieger
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Georges Adam
/
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Gittings
/
Cameron Cohen
(OBEM)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gustavo Garcia
/
Adi Jha
(JCU-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Nat Kenworthy
/
Greg Sovie
(PCMT)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Denning
/
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
8 |
|
|
Matt Harris
/
Dominic Polifrone
(BW-M)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andre Adam
/
Cam Metzger
(RHIT-M)
|
4 |
|
|
Austin Diehl
/
Mike Roberts
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gruber, Phillip
/
Murcia, Gabriel
(CWR-M)
|
8 |
|
|
Daluga, Scott
/
Prabhakar, Nicholas
(AUGIE)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ronnie Griffin
/
Landon Walker
(MC)
|
6 |
|
|
Scott Adsit
/
Dillon O'Brien
(JCU-M)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Collins, Adam
/
Daum, Fred
(CWR-M)
|
2 |
|
|
Ben Gelfand
/
Alex Rieger
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Georges Adam
/
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
Gustavo Garcia
/
Adi Jha
(JCU-M)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Denning
/
Michael Makio
(WABM)
|
4 |
|
|
Austin Diehl
/
Mike Roberts
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Gruber, Phillip
/
Murcia, Gabriel
(CWR-M)
|
Scott Adsit
/
Dillon O'Brien
(JCU-M)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ben Gelfand
/
Alex Rieger
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Georges Adam
/
Brandon Benedict
(RHIT-M)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
/
Mike Roberts
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Gruber, Phillip
/
Murcia, Gabriel
(CWR-M)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Austin Diehl
/
Mike Roberts
(KENM)
|
8 |
|
|
Ben Gelfand
/
Alex Rieger
(KENM)
|
6 |
|
|
|